19. Abendradrennen 2013 - Ergebnisse

Endergebnis Seniorenrennen 2,3,4 Steinbach 06.07.2013
35 Runden = 33km

Platz Name  Vorname Verein Pkt. Rd
           
1 Christ Claude Connex-Team rad-salon.de 31  
2 Pfistner  Thomas RSV Yburg Steinbach 24  
3 Hofacker Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss 02 Frankfurt e.V. 15  
4 Erk Frank RC Vorwärts Speyer e.V. 8  
5 Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz e.V.I.G. 5  
6 Hesselschwerdt Ernst Connex-Team rad-salon.de 1  
7 Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V. 1  
8 Bandura Markus Connex-Team rad-salon.de    
9 Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz e.V. - Radsport -    
10 Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim    
11 Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz e.V. - Radsport -    
12 Walz Alfred RSV Edelweiß Kartung    
13 Lebherz Joachim SV Leingarten 1895 e.V. - Radsport -    
14 Franks Matthew Lee RIG Vorderpfalz e.V.I.G.    
15 Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V.    



Endergebnis Abendrennen Kriterium Elite A,B,C Steinbach 06.07.2013
70 Runden = 66km

Platz Name  Vorname Verein Pkt. Rd
           
1 Gannopolskij Michael RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V. 18 1
2 Golderer Roland RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V. 14 1
3 Hliza Kai Team Möbel Ehrmann 12  
4 Schmieg Christopher RSV Yburg Steinbach 12  
5 Nuber Patrick Team Möbel Ehrmann 11  
6 Lienert Thomas Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 7  
7 Hetzer Dominik Team Merida Donaueschingen 5  
8 Schnapka Matthias BIKE AID e.V. 4  
9 Danner Christoph Team Möbel Ehrmann 2  
10 Ehrhardt Max Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1  
11 Geyer Florian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. 1  
12 Mild Daniel RSV Wanderlust Hofweier e.V. 1  
13 Müller Robert Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec    
14 Merseburg Dominik Velo-Club Rheinhessen    
15 Holtz Valentin Team Möbel Ehrmann    
16 Franks Daniel Lee Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec    
17 Schwendemann David RSV Staubwolke Haslach e.V.    
18 Simon Antoine La Pedale d`Alsace    
19 Stark Benjamin BQ Cycling Team    
20 Fischer Bastian RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim e.V.    
21 Burkart Achim Rudy Project Racing Team    
22 Köhler Alexander RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen e.V.    
23 Schirmer Christoph RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen e.V.    
24 Rehberger Felix Team Möbel Ehrmann    
25 Leppert Andreas RSV Yburg Steinbach    
26 Veit Matthias Racing Students    
27 Henke Sebastian RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.    
28 Kraft Harry Team Möbel Ehrmann   -2
           
Beste C-Fahrer        
           
1 Schwendemann David RSV Staubwolke Haslach e.V.    
2          
3          



Veröffentlicht am:
12:44:01 06.07.2013 von Patrick Dorsch

Letzte Aktualisierung
23:29:06 08.07.2013
Werbung
Counter
Besucher: 13886
Online: